República Dominicana

Encargados Regionales

Yohanna Cepeda
Encargada Regional

Regional Cibao Oriental (Nordeste II)

e: [email protected]
t: (829) 659-9068

t: @yohancpeda

i: @yohannacepedalora

f: f/yohanna.cepedalora

Maikel Rivera
Encargado Regional

Regional del Valle

e: [email protected]
t: (809) 501-7820

Leonardo Aquino
Encargado Regional

Regional Gran Santo Domingo

e: [email protected]
t: (829) 659-9026

t: @LeoAquinoG

i: @Leonardoaquinog

f: f/Leonardo Aquino

 

Norvin Alcántara
Encargado Regional

Regional Línea Noroeste

e: [email protected]
t: 809-501-8766

Giokapel Arias
Encargado Regional

Regional Norcentral

e: [email protected]
t: (829) 659 – 9092

Manuel Marrero
Encargado Regional

Regional Enriquillo

e: [email protected]
t: (809) 501 – 8775

Carlos Calderón
Encargado Regional

Regional Este

e: [email protected]
t: (809) 467 – 7863

t: @CalderonSPM
i: @CalderonSPM
f: f/Carlos Calderón.

Héctor Cruel
Encargado Regional

Cibao Central

e: [email protected]
t: (829) 659-9097

Edwin Tejada
Encargado Regional
Edwin Tejada - Director Regional Nordeste

Regional Cibao Oriental (Nordeste)

e: [email protected]
t: 809-467-8825

Coordinadores Provinciales

Deiby Serrano
Coordinador Provincial

Sánchez Ramírez

e: [email protected]
t: (809) 232-8096

Consuelo Peña
Coordinadora Provincial

Montecristi

e: [email protected]
t: (829) 939-0468

Vianel Abreu
Coordinadora Provincial

Duarte

e: [email protected]
t: (809) 501-8751

Marina de la Cruz Peña
Coordinadora Provincial

Monseñor Nouel

e: [email protected]
t: (809) 710-2889

Alfred Vargas
Coordinador Provincial
Avatar (None)

Santiago Rodríguez

e: [email protected]
t: (809) 467-4437

Aleska Chávez
Coordinadora Provincial

La Vega

e: [email protected]
t: (809) 467-7510

Jonathan Gómez
Coordinador Provincial

Santo Domingo

e: [email protected]
t: (809) 467-7865

t: @jonathanGR7
i: @jhgomez07
f: f/Jonathan Gómez Rodríguez

Amós Cedano
Coordinador Provincial

Monte Plata

e: [email protected]
t: 829-467-3876

t: @amoscedano
i: @amoscedano
f: f/Amós Cedano Cabrera

Ana Solly
Coordinadora Provincial

San Juan de la Maguana

e: [email protected]
t: (809) 501-8779

Otoniel Ramírez
Coordinador Provincial

Azua

e: [email protected]
t: (809) 501-8777

Yonathan González
Coordinador Provincial

Dajabón

e: [email protected]
t: (809) 829-659-9083

Jonás Fernández
Coordinador Provincial

Puerto Plata

e: [email protected]
t: 809-747-8119 / 809-854-8281

Narvalito López
Coordinador Provincial

María Trinidad Sánchez

e: [email protected]
t: (829) 659-9065

José Tejada
Coordinador Provincial

Peravia

e: [email protected]
t: (809) 501-3429

Davel Payano
Coordinador Provincial

El Seibo

e: [email protected]
t: (809) 501-8754

Algenys Peguero
Coordinador Provincial

San Pedro de Macorís

e: [email protected]
t: 829-659-2698

Joselin de Jesús Heredia
Coordinador Provincial
Avatar (None)

Pedernales

e: [email protected]
t: (809) 501-8776

Martín Florian
Coordinador Provincial

Bahoruco

e: [email protected]
t: (809) 467-7511

Misterson Pérez
Coordinador Provincial

Independencia

e: [email protected]
t: 809-501-4238

Jhoancris Núñez
Coordinador Provincial

Barahona

e: jnuñ[email protected]
t: 829-599-5576 / 829-361-4849

Pavel Deprats
Coordinador Provincial

San José de Ocoa

e: [email protected]
t: 809-501-3896

Junior Valdez
Coordinador Provincial

Elías Piña

e: [email protected]
t: 809-501-8778

José Nova
Coordinador Provincial

Hato Mayor

e: [email protected]
t: 809-501-8285

Jefferson Castillo
Coordinador Provincial

La Altagracia

e: [email protected]
t: 809-467-7900

Bianca Vanderhorst
Coordinadora Provincial

La Romana

e: [email protected]
t: 809-501-3914

t: @bvanderhorst21
i: @vanderhorst21
f: f/Bianca Vanderhorst

Marians Moreno
Coordinadora Provincial
Marians Isabel Moreno (Coordinadora Reg. Sur Corto)

San Cristóbal

e: [email protected]
t: (809) 501-7399

Bernardo López
Coordinador Provincial

Hermanas Mirabal

e: [email protected]
t: 809-501-8761